LEAD Graduates

Congratulations to our LEAD graduates! We are so proud of everything they have accomplished! 

 


Spring 2020 Graduates: Erica Becker, Erica Cotter, Katrina Gamer, Jenna Saatoff, Natalia Schack, Tyler Smith, and Tucker Strawsell



Fall 2019 LEAD Graduates: Noha Abdelrahman, Izzy Agpalasin, Katie Cordell, Taylor Cote, Alexis Frericks, Sam Frojen, Tara Gleason, Anish Glinz, Benjamin Gonder, Claire Graner, Susan Hart, Clara Henneman, Travis Hoff, Amanda Kaehler, Joe Kasti, Alison Klindworth, Gabe Lothspeich, Theresa Rein, Marignelys Rodriguez, Brittany Silver, Ashli Sordillia, Micah Swedeen, Brianna Szyszka, Amanda Unger, and Halie Van Vleet.

 


Spring 2019 LEAD Graduates:
Kennedy Carlson, Cole Begnaud, Kate Byron, Jacob Maxon, Adele Malone, and Ava Martinsen (not pictured)



Fall 2018 LEAD Graduates:
Rachel Anderson, Muhammad Ali Bhutto, Hope Brighton, Zachery Bruns, Noah Case, Lexi Dennis, Rachel Goldberg, Allexis Grabowska, Shaine  Heacock, Zach Kuhn, Elias Lazaro, Blake Lewison, Samantha Link, Lacey Massar, Abigail Olson, Bruno Pareja Lozano, Brandi Pikal, Carissa Travis, Audrey Wentz, Madeleine White.

 

Spring 2018 LEAD Graduates: Nassra Abdalla, Alex Brooks, Abdalla Elbassiouny, Samantha Fite, Allison Giesler, Faith Hapka, Emily (Mo) Hartwell, Mercedes Hoffner, Jacob Hutchins, Alex Pemble, Cassandra Plutowski, Jarod roth, Dillon Sax, Trent Seifert, Josselyn Thrash, Jessica Woodworth, Sadie Zafar, Tessa Zima

 



Fall 2017 LEAD Graduates: Alexia Belk, Natalie Bloodgood, Xavier Bonner, Kaleb Burnham, Raya Erickson, Sierra Fenske, Alyssa Formo, Abbey Forward, Jacob Johnson, Macy Johnson, Alexis Magstadt, Chelsea Nanik, Grayson Ninneman, Linsey Owen, Kailer Riedman, Morgan Thompson, Amanda Witzmann

 



Spring 2017 LEAD I Graduates: 
Angelique Aikoriegie, Jake Cox, Abby Schoeneck, Destiny Smith, Joey Stack, Zia Walton

 



Spring 2016 LEAD II Graduates: Dominic Davis, Amanda Johnson, Kelli Sem, Annika Sidhu 

 



Spring 2016 LEAD I Graduates: Sarah Brawthen, Emmanuelyne Dargbeh, Carly Hansen, Ismael Kamara, Lucas Meadows, Marissa Kunerth, Erica Odegard, Nathan Parry, Tess Prochazka, Sierra Robinson, Martin Schneider, Nathan Zuidema.

 



Fall 2016 LEAD I Graduates: Kaitlyn Adascheck, Ogochukwe Akpati, Nina Altobelli, Tristan Arango, Cody Boyd, Allison Byars, Clara Counts, Porter Dixon, Raphael Ferreira, Joshua Geinert, Erin Grieger, Philip Haan, Emilee Hansen, Robert Henderson, Katherin Hills, Careene Jiselle-Madrid, Jacklyn Kraft, Justin Mickle, Savannah Miller, Lauren Nodberg, Elizabeth Otunuga, Trayton Penrose, Maia Ruud

 

 

 

Top of page